Ford

ModelProduction yearsListings
B-MAX2012–20171,016
C-MAX2003–20193,255
Caprisince 1969231
EcoSport2014–20222,800
Edge2016–2020446
Explorer EVsince 2024141
Fiesta1976–202310,242
Focus1998–202516,442
Fusion2002–2012536
Galaxy1995–20231,149
Ka1996–20201,356
Kugasince 200812,543
Mondeo1993–20212,663
Mustangsince 2015729
Mustang Mach-Esince 2021334
Pumasince 19977,496
Rangersince 19992,332
S-MAX2006–20232,595
Streetka2002–200677
Tourneo Connectsince 20021,414
Tourneo Couriersince 20141,221
Tourneo Customsince 20121,321
Transitsince 19941,627
Transit Connectsince 20021,084
Transit Couriersince 2014619
Transit Customsince 20121,884